Files
miSim/aerpaw/config/scenario.csv
T

1.0 KiB

1timestepmaxIterminAltdiscretizationStepprotectedRangeinitialStepSizebarrierGainbarrierExponentcollisionRadiuscomRangealphaDistbetaDistalphaTiltbetaTiltdomainMindomainMaxobjectivePosobjectiveVarsensorPerformanceMinimuminitialPositionsnumObstaclesobstacleMinobstacleMaxuseDoubleIntegratordampingCoeffuseFixedTopologytxPoweruseSinrCommssinrThresholdpathLossExponentambientTempcenterFreqbandwidth
218035.00.12.06118.0, 8.035.0, 35.080.0, 50.00.25, 1.08.0, 25.00.1, 0.020.0, 0.0, 0.0100.0, 100.0, 100.060.0, 80.0, 45.0, 70.070, 15, 15, 20, 20, 15, 15, 700.1515.0, 15.0, 50.0, 40.0, 10.0, 45.080.0, 30.0, 0.0, 42.0, 30.0, 0.0, 84.0, 30.0, 0.0, 13.0, 60.0, 0.0, 55.0, 60.0, 0.0, 0.0, 90, 0.0, 42.0, 90.0, 0.0, 84.0, 90.0, 0.016.0, 40.0, 100.0, 58.0, 40.0, 100.0, 100.0, 40.0, 100.0, 29.0, 70.0, 100.0, 71.0, 70.0, 100.0, 16.0, 100.0, 100.0, 58.0, 100.0, 100.0, 100.0, 100.0, 100.002.010.2, 0.105.02.5290.02.4e920e6